By: Vicon
Video Surveillance Products
Contact us for lowest price (800) 284-2288, (858) 565-1101,, or fax (858) 300-4193
VIDEO RECEIVER; 12 dB, multimode fiber

The Vicon VF-100R VIDEO RECEIVER with 12 dB, multimode fiber, Multimode, NTSC/PAL, and comes with Power Supply


Available Configurations Include:

VF-100RR   VIDEO RECEIVER; 12 dB, multimode fiber, rack mount

VF-100R features include:

  • Multimode
  • 850 nm
  • Video/Power/Optical Diagnostics
  • With Power Supply

facebook.png twitter.png googleplus.png linkedin.png youtube.png pinterest.png
Prices and specifications subject to change without notice.