Search
By: Vicon
http://www.avsupply.com/images/logos/vicon-logo.gif
Video Surveillance Products
Contact us for lowest price (800) 284-2288, (858) 565-1101, sales@avsupply.com, or fax (858) 300-4193
VIDEO TRANSMITTER; 12 dB, multimode fiber

The Vicon VF-100T VIDEO TRANSMITTER with 12 dB, multimode fiber, Video/Power/Optical Diagnostics, and comes with Power Supply

VF-100T features include:

  • Multimode
  • 850 nm
  • Video/Power/Optical Diagnostics
  • NTSC/PAL
  • With Power Supply


facebook.png twitter.png linkedin.png youtube.png
Prices and specifications subject to change without notice.